Donor Wall

Already Donated?

Vicki Burton daughter of David H. Burton

Al Pastino

Mary Baker

Philip Schneider 2010

Kevin Kratochwill – ’14

Joseph & Cindy Ryan

Jim McCloskey ’83

In honor of William J. Hayes (class of 1967)

Valerie Baselice 1977 & 1981

Michael Thompson 2020

Jim & Marge McCollum

Terence A Mullervy ‘73

The Panek Family, Jessica ’20

Elizabeth Dunphy Baldacci 1990

Torreto Jr Family

Latasha K. Price

Christa Groeller

Barbara & Robert Senst

Elaine Terry

Lynda Cormier-Hanser

Aisha Glenn 2016

Greg Bloom 83

Richie Million

Lauren Rozanski 2002

Lou Oschmann

Patricia Myers

Joseph Sloan

Shannon Westhead

Maureen O’Connell `95

Angie

Collin & Keri Martin

Zach Houck ‘10

Mary Webb & Family

Dr. Bartholomew Tortella’75 & Judge Maureen Fitzpatrick

Kate Geary ‘98, ‘03

Ilze Gotfrida, 2014 & 2016

Owtscharuk Family

William ‘73 & Mercita Masterson

Andrea (’05) & Brian (’04) Mullan

Tina & Jeff Floramo

Brian & Cindy Fagan

Lucia Petrongolo Class of 2019

Cecilia M. McCormick ‘82

Renie ’82 & Jim ’81 Shields

F. Gregory Gause, III ’80

Matthew Guastamacchia 2020

Jason L. Read ’12

regina lee Go #10

jim lee Go #10

Rich Stefanowicz

mark v oddo 1975- 1979

Janet Metague Factor

Maya Stewart

Kathleen Baroz 18’ 19’

Xuyao Duan 2017

The DeSopo Family

Steve & Amy Mahoney

Eric & Carly Mitchell

Steven Sabo 90

Brian Hogan 93

Lisa & Stephen DeFeo P24

Chris Myers-A friend of the program

The Lyons Family

Joshua Rosier 2021

Margarita M. Rose, Ph.D. ’83

Joe Cawley

Kosova

Aunt debbie

Araminta Brown 1999

Dave Parks 1985

Gregory Robinson ’85

Sallyanne Griffin-Wiegand

Cheryl Cicamore

Dr. Kerry Scott

Erica Howarth 2008

Tyra Dawson

James, Jordan & Lily

Al Caprara1977

Katie Dallo

The Pontarelli’s ‘15 / ‘15 / ‘20

Marea, 2004

Geatens class of ‘18, & ‘24

Janine Sack

Sunny Beth White ‘09

Marilyn Hotz

Diane Beni

kris ward 1987

Jack & Terri Paris1989

Bill Devlin 04

Maria & Ed Shaw

SASAKURA Shintaro

Ryan Vandegrift

David Lam ’05 ’07

Bill Devlin 2003

Violet Nevins

The Shearers

Katie Grilli 2013

Erin McGee

Ryan mcgee

Floyd Genicola 1975

Hurleys Army

Conor Burke

Jeff Hill

Tracey Hill

Tom Connolly ‘69

Andy

Michelle & Miles

Michael & Marissa Barkowski

Doris M. Leisch ’78

Dr Laurie

Kimberly Ryan 2016

Mundi van

Mario Leone 2021

Susan Adkins

Madeline Hill

Charles J. Giambalvo, Jr. ‘93

Peter L. Johnston, Esq., ’91 & Elizabeth M. Johnston, M.Ed. candidate

Erica Durant 2018

Morgan Lester

Gia Alongi

Patrick D. Mahoney ‘84

Phillips Family

Ryan Wray

Paul Marrandino 2004

Colleen Quinn Fink

Holly M.

Kristin Prinn ‘04

Joe besecker

Anonymous

Tara Garrett-Houser ‘96

Paul Marrandino 2004

Davis Floyd

Ehsani Family

Owen ‘80 & Mary ‘81 Patterson

Kristin Prinn ‘04

Katie Trefsgar 2006

Anna & Glenn Todaro ’07

David & Kim Warco

John & Terry Schettino

Laura Floyd

Mike McKevitt 04

Dan & Cathleen Coyne

Katie Fassl ‘11

Brian ‘02 & Joanne (Pettit) ‘02 Robinson

Catherine Mbombsb

Fouad Alsharif

Nicholas J. Giuliani 1959, Sophia Recchilungo 2020

Nick Floyd

Mylik Ganey ‘00 & ‘08

Tom Bland

Adams

Mary Myers

Allison (Kitzhoffer) Soria ‘07

David Hammerman ’02

Riley Miller ’26

Andrew W Hudak

Michael Mastroieni

Dana & Ed Hospodar

Billy Curtis – Friend of T-Hos!

Matching Gift ’21 WBB Alumni & The CC Andrews

Michael Mastroieni

Ernie sims family

Michael McDermott ‘97

Kathleen Morley, class of 2006

Joe Sullivan 1997

Charlie Murray 1970

Gabrielle Southworth 2018

Gary m low

Gayle Sherman ‘20

Javier Arana Class of 2024

Shelly A LeClair

Kristalyn Baisden

Michael & Angela Cash

Clare Ariano

Carolyn Green

Ryan Vandegrift

Nancy Turner 1987

Claudio & Maria Recchilungo

Maria & Simon Kirke

Reginald Asare 2017

Joe Callahan 2014

Perry Family

Timothy Ryan ’83 & Mary Anne Treacy-Ryan ’84

Matt Germain

Fran da man

Michele Conte, J.D., SPHR, SHRM-SCP ’91

Chris & Kate Bertolino

Katie Comerer 2015

Robert Smith & Christina Miller Smith ’03

Gerald & Diane Crosby

Michael Muha 2014

Kristin Kelly

M. Brian O’Connor

Dallas Wilson

Bill ’90 & Christina ’88 Tencza

Chris Hueth 2014

Jacob Amwake ’18 MBA ’19

Megan Zabransky

Kevin ‘90 & Mary Beth ‘96 Dougherty

Hans & Kari Auer

Neva Jenkins

Joe & Valery Adkins

Thomas Buszta ’87

Jeanine Delaney 1990

Cat Geruson

Michael Elger 2004

Kayleigh Summers ‘12

Katie Curry Gardler Proud Aunt of Lizzie #33 WLAX

Suzanne Mclaughlin ‘04 MBA ‘10

Leonard Florio ’88

Mary Ann Brindisi Stecher, Class of 1976

Luann Pelais

Cheryl Jones

On behalf of Will Davies’20

Mary Ann Brindisi Stecher, Class of 1976

Pennie Cappuccio

Amy Hagan & Brendan Haughey

Jim & Lisa Shearman for Kelly Shearman ‘21

Joseph&Lucia Gagliardi

Dam Family

Missy Long 1989 & 1993

Janet & Ken Burke

Erin Ryan Stelling 2005

Frank Cappuccio

Mike & Aimee Hodges ‘99

Honora & Will McDowell 1994

Mason Brown

Lauren Burnham

Lauren Carson ‘17 ‘19

Zach Smith 2010

Kate Shew

Patrick Burnham

Jim Priest

Hanna Sjoholm

Kimberly Pierret Hussey 2009

Brienne ‘10 & Conor Daly ‘11

Patrick Burnham

April Paschal Lee ’08

Joe Cabrey 1974

Dan Soucy

Olivia Tumino 2021

Mikayla Loux

Joan M Koch

Marie Polito ‘05 in memory of Joe Polito ‘60

The Louie Family

Niki Heflin ‘95

Aunt Katie Curry Gardler; go Lizzie wlax #33

Kevin Leslie ’15

Kirstin Bomely 2005

John & Andrea Brennan

Alec Peabody Class of 16 T&F

Carol Smoll

Bill & Pat Coyne

Timmy Parks ‘17

Chester & Lisa Bartoli

Katie MacTurk ‘09

Duke Phillips

Cary & Cindy Anderson

Robert & Laura Cunningham ’08

Mac McClaughlin 2023

Bob Wetzel. ‘77

Adriana Fazio

Trish & Joe Garbely

Katy Winther

Suzanne DellaValla Jones, Esq. 1990

Payton 2024

Casey Adams 2015

Emily Brant Sprague, 2007

Elaine & Fred Hrinuk P’21

Maddie Anderson 2024

Charles Concannon – 2019

Kasey Anderson

Maureen Breslin Dunn (‘97) & Jack Dunn

John ‘85 & Rosemary Enright ‘85 Covert

Annie

Catherine Broach (1987) & Emmett Peabody

Kelley Devine Meury 1989 & 1992

The Silano Family

Ashley & Bloo Alden

Jessica Kozel, Class of 2010

Steph & Steve Dolan ’12

Jim Kapala

Jennifer Walker

Jodi & Joey Abadie

Tricia + Mike

Theresa J Kapala

Molly Mullen ‘19

Lauren Malazita, ‘05

Jenna Passaro 2001

Enrique Ortiz de Montellano 2023

Mark J. Heavey ’84

Francis A. Kolimago

Anne Marie & Jim Mazzone

Cheryl Jones

Cameron Fick, 2012

The Benton Family

Michael Rogan 2007

Erin Jordan ‘18

Amanda Hall & Cortney Blitz

Maura Elizabeth Cunningham ’04

Dan Savage

Rick & Bridget Kaniewski

Russell Hoffer

Carol Haugh

Emily Gramlich 2019

Vaile Vest

Meghan Boyle 2002

John & Karen (Delaney) Wheeler ’88

Robert Gramlich

Lisa Trucil 2012

Isis Gill

Rapala family

Dawn Gramlich

Michele Kretsch

Amanda Fioravanti- 2017

Tom & Susan Attridge

Tripp & Doriana Whitaker

Katie Talvacchio ‘15

Keith Yanuzzi 1997

Julia Jenkins 2017

Steve Dolan ’12

Vincent Gaitley ‘80

Kathleen Cooper Corcoran 1980

Reinhold Heller 1963

Molly Robbins ’11

David Leonetti 2004

Katie (Burke) Kennedy ‘04

Will Petrella, Class of 2020

David Dorsey, Class of 2018

Michael Beattie

Marty McAdams 1967

Kayla Soders • Class of 2015

Olivia Tevis 2020

Maria Yerovi & Patrick Bonner ‘16

John Kuester III ’09

Kelly Conlan

Caitlin James

Eric & Francine Springer

Terese Wallack Waldron 2000

Grammy

Kelsey Dominik

Nikki Palladino ‘10

Brianna Stone ‘19

David Gee

Madeline Yeakey ‘19

Aly Bartolomei, Class of 2015

Kelly Harold

Deborah Black 1988

Roman Dolinay

Matt Weiner 2017

Bethann & Tom Higley ’90

Johnny Cunningham

Timothy Phillips

J. Guzman

Monique St John ‘94

Michael A. Clavin

Madison Rubin

Donna Marchese

Andy Sealund ‘13

Keelan O’Reilly 2019

Jen Levine

Yanna Bekelja 2018

Michelle Raccuglia (Ford ‘04)

Thomas P. Dolan 1966-1970

Dan Ferraiolo

Anne Gerry Monte, 2019

Mark F Clark ’66

Monica & Garvan McDaniel

Bill Risko ‘16

Mark Madrack

Griffin Ferrigan 2012

Syd Peterkin 2013

Kathleen & Steven Bernstein, P Max ’22

Gary Niebish

Kelsey McCartney’s family

Ali Corr ‘17

Christine Scully ’03

Cassie Premo Steele & Susanne Kappler

Lainie Engelke

Everett Davis

Juliana Strazulo

Jessica Kempf 2018

Erik Pruszinski

Alyssa Chirumbolo

Maris Rodriguez 2024

Ed Zullo

Ryan Overbay

Macie Wareham

Lauren Campbell 2014

Katie N. 2017

Major

Erin Gavaghan

Morgan Williams ‘19

Cassandra Tomkins, 2014

J. Terry Lyons ’99 (M.S.)

Timothy J. Higgins, Esquire

Maggie Egan

Katharine E. Caldwell (daughter) 2011

Kathryn Dowdell ‘77

Catie Vivian

Drew Ranieri 2008

Lori Cerciello

Michaela Cassidy

Jennifer & Kevin Doman ‘03

Liz Schlickbernd ’19 (M.S.)

Brendan Young

Felix & Katja Ludosan

Paul ’95 & Eileen Sullivan

Sarah Wilson

Jim & Laura Woodland ’03

Christian O’Brien #EmbracingDiversity

Colleen Dawson

Georgios Tsoflias ‘13

Jerry & Jennifer Tomaselli

Fr. Dan Ruff, S.J.

James Gauger, 73

Timothy Ringelstein ’10 ’12 & Kaitlin DiPaola ’10

Luke Guinan ‘13

Jessica Russell ‘15

Steve Dawson

Bryce Basarab

Harry & Diane McKenna

William Seabrook

John & Cathy McGeever P’15, P’23

Chris Higgins 2013

Eileen Schweyer EdD 1979, 1981, 2003

Granny Angie

Bryn Spaide

Kevin McDonnell

Michael C Hemsley ’72

Ryan Chang ’19

Patrick & Erin (Dooley) Doherty ’92

Jeffrey Kocher

Maureen Mathis

Ashley Hills ’15

Regan Gallagher ‘20

Mallory Heller ‘17

Marilyn Ayres

Daniella Campus ’23

Mallory Heller ‘17

Bryn Spaide

James Higgins 1953

Rina Desai 2002

Scott Donnini 1990 & Julianne Marth Donnini 1988

Sile Keaney Mazza

Jim Keady 1993

Mike Wallace,1965

Jack & Janet Wiegand ’69

Haley Hukari

Logan Khelil

Bob Jenkins

Kara & Vilko Domic

Amanda Brodton 2006

Lynn Ackerly-Rohrbach 1988

Lisa & Matt Lammert 2003

Lilly Walsh

Ceara Kirkpatrick

Amber H. Abbas

Christian Viera

Jerry Connors

John P. McGee 1971

Bernard M Skeete ‘94

Joe Marinari ‘18

Tom Weeks, ’77, MBA ’81, P ’14

Peter & Sally Murphy

Mike Murphy 1992

Patti McGee

Rose McNamara ’18

Katie McCauley 2023

Jon & Jodi Olenginski

Joe Sull

Bill Gardner ‘93

Mentz Family

Layne Fable

Josie Cappelletti

Peter & Sally Murphy

The Devine Family

Maddie Anderson 2024

Pete & Elaine Walsh ‘93

Fran O’Malley 1977

Jillian (Nebenfuhr) Marcussen

Michael Schwartz ’21 (M.S.)

Ashley Ventura

Gillian, Best Sister of Maddie #24!!

Brendan McNicholas 2018

Libby Irwin

Sara Radzwilka 2016

Donna Piergallini

Nelson Zabransky, Jr.

Robert Anderson III

Traneya White ‘15

steve harlen 1967

Stephanie (Maurer) Wojcik 12′

Becky Lynch

Heather & Jeremy ’95 Culp

Kim Allen-Stuck

Steve Curry ’05

Gavin & Maria Barr

Adashia Franklyn ‘18

Jill Root 2015

Joanne C. Gault Williams

Stuski 17

Jill Root 2015

Molly ‘08 & Kenny ‘08 Glenn

Gerald Tofani (1974)

Monique Kelly ’94

Andrew John 2021

Pasquale & Erin Taddei

Rachael Britt ‘13

Chris Giaimo

Heather Mahon ‘10

Regina M Kirwan (2019)

Marianne’85 & Tom DiDomenico

AARON LESKOW 2014

Marcia & Douglas Beckmeyer

Mary Jane Conlon Reilly

TJ Summers ‘16

Justin Branco ‘19

David ’04 & Pam Leonetti

Marcia & Douglas Beckmeyer

Andrea Witkowski Blackmer ‘03

John McDonald ’79

Caroline Hagan 2016

Arthur & Elizabeth Maslow ’73

Karl & Shirley Kraenbring

Joseph & Barbara Edmondson (Casey 2015)

Kathy Barth

The Lee Family

Traci Aubin Rachel Brown-

James Ridgway 2011

Chloe Khelil’s Grandma Elaine

Ken Kunzman 91

Katie Jekot 2020

Courtney Kennedy 2001

Jim McCole ’91

Aliyah Stokes 20 – 21

Sean O’Connor

Christopher Reedman

Amy & Marc Pibernat

Tim Brady’97

John & Diane Garstka

Emily Advani ’07, MA 08

Dr. John Lund ’78

Tony & Taunya Cossetti

Natalie R. Young, 2003

Patrick $ Kathleen O’Donnell

Helen McGinley

Mindy Spellman 2001

M.Beyer 2022

Katherine Robb, Class of 2018

Robert A. Hehn – 1966

Anne Marie McNierney P 2019

Katherine Robb, Class of 2018

Anna & dan white 2004

Joan Nixon

Joe DiAngelo ’00

Brian Dooner ’83 & Marlene Dooner ’83

Tavon Whitener – 2013

Mary Korchak 2016

Hank Gillen

Patrick O’Donoghue

Joe Young

Patrick Cahill

Dave Franco ’76

Luke Cole

Sanders Family

Jane Clements 2007

Sydney Coughlin 2017

Nancy Waldruff

Shannon Farrell ‘14

Patricia Fortino

Jennifer McBride Altamuro Class of 94

Jennifer Rock

John Cunningham

Charlie Peppler 1967

Janice Figenshu

Deborah Saldaña 1990

Joy Overbay

Michael & Florence Davy

Jim Haser ’71

John C Trinkl 1967

Christine Cunningham

Jennifer VanAuken ’04 & ’05

Blake Overbay

John Baldino ’92

MaryLou (Sheehan)Gonzalez ’86

Alix Burns Mayock ’89

Dina Stanton ‘07

Lucy Harmon 2019

Gianela Campos, 2024

Greg Cunningham

Clare McElroy

Brian Frankowski

Stephen Frank C/O 91′

Eileen Smith Strzyzewski – 2008 – Masters degree

Stephanie Rescigno, ’15

John Sharp 95

Jarrett Hurms ’18

Kevin Dietzler ’04

Lucie Ngaba- 2014

Elizabeth (Hoyt) Taylor

Gregory B. Bates 1974

Pascal&Rlana

Mike Koch

John Axtman

Linda Siciliano Rava

Tony Burruano 1971

Ed & Dana Walters

Greg Axtman

Bunny Habicht 1989

Frank Simone ’88

Robyne Bostick

Sharrie U Kendall 2018

Nick & Natalie Annechini 2000

The Kingsbury Family

Jen Schrenk, Class of 2014

Jim Pfizenmayer 1970

Jason Buccino 95

Jason (‘1997) & Michele (MBA 2002) Herron

Sally & Jim Jordan

Almonte Family

David Morrison

Tony Burruano 1971

Kevin L. Mueller

Bridget Galen

Dee Adeyemo

Abigail Parsons Menasof ‘16

Kathy & Jim Barton

Margie Doyle

Jon McCormack, 1995

Chris Lyons 2016

Sarah Beierle Campbell ’05

William Rejeski, 2014

Kimberly Reid 2017 & 2020

Molly Farley

Tom & Eileen

Catcher’s best friend

Kolchinsky Family

Dusty & Eileen Brown

Richard G Michalski 02’

Mike Mangano 1992

Anthony Attanasio 2002

T. Anthony Jones

Joe Dineen ’11

Aiden Mette ’08

Allyson Lee Marzan 2006

Chris Capozzoli 1998

Gary Lauer 1971

Patrick Merlie Class of 2018

Olivia Correll’16

Cassandra Wilson

Mimi (Fanelli) Null ’84

Justin Aikens 2019

Ted ‘96 & Megan ‘97 Baker

Sandi Stabler

Bridget Moran 2019

Bill Maguire 1985, Bill Maguire 2018, Maggie Maguire 2020, Kerri Maguire 2024

Al Colucci ’75

Victoria DeMarco ’14

Chris Bires

Jackie Hurley

John & Nancy Kates

Amy Murphy

Tai Haluszka 2010

Marissa Luft 2003 & 2004

Kevin & Denny

Michelle & Jørn Petersen

Susanne Flanders – Go Kayla!

The Dao Family

Patrick Holt 1992

Arline & Bob Pryor

Joe & Sandra Rauh

Jim Boettcher

Dan (’80) & Michelle (Doherty) (’83) Sheridan

Jim Crotty 2002

Alana Peev

Robert Cabry & Kim (Dambra) Cabry

Amanda Nava 21

In memory of Maxine DiSylvester

Shannon Fitzgerald D’Alessio 2002

Jim Kitchin

Laura E. Sponsler, Class of 2003

Jennifer Kakalec Peterson 1993

Steve Trombetta ’92

Jaclyn Creswell, Class of 2007 & 2015

Donna & Mark Mulgrew

Michael C Hemsley ’72

Annalisa Szymanski

The Cox Family

Katie Shields ’87

Steph Savino

Lon Reynier

Geralyn Gahran Humphrey 1981

Mary McDermott 2020

Joseph Beletsky 1968 Food Marketing

Brian P Shields ’21

Wendy Brink-Jilson

Patrick Donnelly 1974

Brian Brinkmann – 2013

Beth Krakoviak 2017

Christine & Phil Pursino

Lisa Benvenuto 2001

Pat Gill

Ciara Andrews 16

Jordan Pickard 2007

Joshua Durando, 2008

Chris King ’14

Alex Peev

Maureen Reynier

Jim Beirne

John Braverman, S.J.

Rachel Sellers 2014

Holly & Stephen Rhodes

Brendan Mitchell A’20

John ’78 & Mary Ann ’80 Kozel

Susan Sherman Lowenstein

Martha VanAuken

Mario & Peggy Elkin

Brian P Shields ’21

Mark Sokol

Barbette Jackson, 2013

Maura McGowan

Anderson

Steven M. Clark, ’06

Julianne Shillington BS’12; MBA’16

Deborah Coughlin ’75

Kevin Quinn ’62

W. Sokol

Trish McGahan – Tymniak

Jaime Lee McHale ’04

Brian O’Hara ‘89

Kristin Callazzo Hodgson (parent 2024)

AJ Peev

Len Putnick 1964

Quackenbush Family

Anderson

Kelly & Rob Sheppard P’24

Al Sniezevage ‘00, ‘05

Amelia Deibler 2017, 2018

Fallon Bergeron, 2024

Tom McKeon ’54

Brian P Shields ’21

Kevin & Michele Durning

Mary Sheehan ‘21

Mike, Krystal, Jacob & Casey Medina

Rose Marie Shea Seekamp 1970

Patrick Kiesendahl ’07

Maureen Kelly 1991

Elke Cacchione ‘20

Evan Niemkiewicz

Brittany Hartwell-Miller ’20

Meghan Scannapieco (Githens) ‘13

Vince & Lizann Harrigan Leusner ’80

Tamara Newman

Erica Wallace

Angela Acuna ‘11

Lea Hyland

Joe Theranger Class of 1968

Michael Rath

Tara Spillane ’11

Diane Brown

Riley McGwin ‘19

Pete Prete

AJ Peev

Kate (Kyle) Klemm ’01, ’02

In honor of the Women’s Rowing Class of 2020!

Kasia Jaworski

Nancy Komada

John Stockman ’14

Gerry Brooks ’73

Carl & Kathleen Postupak

Chrissie B DiAngelus

Johanna Lynch ‘15

Erin Cunningham

Gene McWilliams 79

Steve & Mary Porth

Henry Berg

Tom & Liz Belthoff P’20

Thomas Quinn 01

Jenna ODonnell 2021

Russell L. (64) & Francine R. Strollo

Doug Brown

Sean Vliet ’96

Jim Revello 2002

Mike Piombino, 2015

James McConnon

Christine Eberle ’87

Andrew Schaefer 2000

Glenn Pingul

Meghan 07

Terry Travis

Rosie Kelly Sullivan ‘09

Melva Exner ‘81 & Tim Moynahan ‘81

LES KORSOS 1991-1995

Todd Nettleton 1997

Bob Attridge

Gus & Karen Sauter

Evan Niemkiewicz

Ali Whitney

Dan ’07, ’09, ’18 & Cristin ’07, ’09 McDevitt

In Honor of Joe Suriano

Malanga Family

Jason D’Antonio ’19

Thomas Lyons – THWND!!

Todd (’03) & Kate Wenning

Courtney & Steve Delaney

Monica Argenzio, Class of 2015

Dirk Firmplow ‘69

Edward Dodd

Lola grace

Christine (Hart) Lockwood

Steven Pieri

Lee Kearns

Joseph & Linda Moran

Nora McCallion 2017

Charles Costello 2014

Molly Kapala ’20, MBA ’21

Megan (Scanlon) Hickey ’12

Leanne Ockenden

Ray Smith

Darcy O’Connor ‘14

Bill Oakes, 1998 Cate Oakes 1997

Jenn & Andrew McNamara ’10

Jim Gavaghan ’59

Julia Cunningham

Kim Williams

The Truncali Family

Ryan Fox ’14

Seamus Mooney ‘15

Eric & Katie Southard

Karl J. Kraft ’94

Maureen Casserly Nelson Class of 2007

Charles Giunta 2017

Kaiti Brideau ’07/’08

Megan McGinley, Sister of Hayes McGinley

John & Jennifer Jekot

Eric & Nancy Anderson

Adam Rivera

Claire Tedesco 15

Thomas P. (1977) & Janeen M. Hafer

Jill Bodensteiner THWND

Bryan Garrahan Class of 2016

Dani Bleam McDonnell ’96

Jack Bierling

Alyssa Cunningham

Bob Allison, ’83

Bridget Curry Bachman 1999

The Hare Family

Don DiJulia ’67

Angelica Rocco ‘15

Robert J. Haney 1968

Kevin ’89 & Sarah ’89 Quinn

Justin Jones ‘06

The O’Reilly’s

Neil F.O’Hare ’88

Troutman 2017

Joe & Karen Jaworski

Beth Missett P’19

Kevin Pitts ’20

Kathrin Bentz 2020

Seth Kovanic

Lou & Michele Pascarella

Patrick Gannon 2008

Lancer & Barbara Weinrich

Tim Flanagan ’03

John & Jackie Trickey

AMY MARTIN QUINN

Sydney & Steve James

Andrew Davidson

Michael & Lori Catalano

Stan Kwitnieski

Erin Shields

Kevin Gibbons ’13

Jeff & Anne Hill

Jane Meade

Kyle Mahoney ’13

The Moran Family

Chris Barrett ‘04

Bicocchi Future Hawks

Joseph A. Monahan ’55

Matt Fullmer

George Sibley

Will Sims 2022

Jude Riley

Carolyn Magee ‘99

Jim Crutchfield

Betty Keenan

Gabrielle W. Smith ’90

Willaim Kuttruff, EMBA 2016

Kelly Martin

Sarah Conway 2003

Meghan Thomas Waters

Bart & Betsy Popeck

Al & Maria Franckowiak

The Brosious Family

Steve Yentsch ‘77

Gerard J. Mitchell 1986

Nicholas Chingas Sr.

Sam Pelone ‘14

Beth Shepard

Emily Fordham 2021

Samantha Haines 2019

Kate & Chris O’Brien ‘92

Joyce Lagas ’97 McDermott

Ryan Pater (2015)

Beth Shepard

Don & Rosalind Moffett

Kevin Ford 2003

Rob G

John & Gina Mreczko

Kayla Tauber

Faith Galletley 2013

George Griffin ‘70

Fred Heinkel ’82

Michael & Joyce McNamara

Michele Losch ’12 & ’18

Ryan Madairy ’04

Joe & Maureen Koch

Lindsey King 2014

Mark & Meg Yeakey, Parents ‘19

Brooke Darreff ‘10

Rich Brennan ‘818

Jo Alyson Parker

Marci Berney

Pam, Dave & Emma Devenney

Asia Whittenberger

Richard H. Braun. 1968

Steve & Diz

Joseph Bovi

Kristen Kelbon 2014-2018

Liz Barone

Kenneth G Myers

Kristen Kelbon 2014-2018

The Hastings

Jane Rapp Flanagan

Kathleen Ryan Sinnott

Kaitlyn McSwiggan 2014

Kyra Lyons

Krista Jaworski ’17

KELLY MULQUIN

Alice Allan

Richard A Winig 74

Stephanie Dwyer 2010

Colleen Keane, ’11

Joann & Mark Igoe

Mickey & Sue Culp

William ’96 & Gina Green

Joseph Wutkowski ’16

Adam Mullin ’20

Nicholas Chingas 2016

Mike’74 & Debbie Kelly

Katie Bosica 2003

Judith Piatt

Julia Cieri

Mary AnnHeran

M. Brian O’Connor

Andrew Borowiec

Joseph M. Mazzafro 1968

Deanna Veasey 2016

Deborah & Mike ‘74 Kelly

Lindsay Miller

Monica & Garvan McDaniel

Stephanie Rapp

Brian Rizman ’06

John Kuester

Bryan & Shelby Evans

Alyssa Hernandez

Jennifer Harmon, 2003

Amanda Kulp 19’

Christina Jansen

Josh Webb 2011

Katie Kuester ’12

Ted Sanchious, 1990

Tricia Kuester

Lindsey Smith 2022

Sarah Ostaszewski ‘20 & 21’

William D. Paullin 1971

Sean Devore

Claudio Recchilungo

Pete Castagna

Hannah Lobley 19’

Beth Rocco

Michael Bergamini, Class of 2016

Gregory Chingas

Kathleen Kiesel & Matthew Medve

Patrick Devlin ’11

Jim Corcoran 1979

Christine Neal, 2013

Jill Dougherty Cleary ’00

Michael & Sharon Parlapiano

Kane Puga, 2013

Lauren Cameron Tate

Aislinn & Liam Lavin

Clare Peropat 2020

Megan Lentz

Christy ’03

Helen Krill

Nicole Taylor 2016

Lauren Fick

Manley Family

Heather (Halterman) Conville ’00

BARBARA LEONE

Chris & Chris Rath

Kay ’93 & Bill ’94 Avington

Colleen Corcoran Carnevale

Jill And Tim Coogan

Sarah ’89 ’09 & Kevin ’89 ’00 Quinn

Tush Family 2022

The McKinney Family

Danielle Ederer 2017

Sharon Glanzmann Rupprecht ‘97

Leonard Collins, MD ’73

Christina Regan Pacala 2010

Greg Schmidt ‘03

Katie Lee ‘15

Katie Sibley & Joe Horwitz

Vincetta Pigford

Taylor Mallory 2013

Nora McGeever ’15

Jason Kelly 2018

Brynna Robinson, 2018

Greg & Marlene Mulligan, parent class of 2023

Dave & Amy Owsik

Michael & Christine Sherlock

Marie Szymanek ’92

Bellofatto’s

Gina Aquilino – Lambert 1990

Teddy Hospodar

Claire Higgins 2016

Wendy Anders Hoffman ’79

Jennifer & Jax Trickey

Ryan Cassidy 07

Michaela McGlynn

Alex Kahoe

Carly Gellrich, 2013

Moira & Ian Klinger

Kenneth & Marie Rudert

Gavin & Maria Barr

Tim Higgins

Patrick Sinnott 2012

Kelsey McCartney

Connor Dehel – 2015

Dominique Beck-Bryant 2011

Neva Graham

Mia Tomkins Zellers Class of 2016

Corm

Kirstin Cox ‘21

Chad Davis

Joanne (Ronayne) Robins 2005

Carlo & Tina Trigiani

Cindy Anderson Griffin 91′, 93′ MBA

John Lesko 2013

Rachel Brown

Rebecca Lane

Alex Pracher ‘12

Mickey SOLUJICH ’83

Teresa Cancelliere

Meg Kavanagh

Conor Malone 2010

Larry Furey

Nutter

Lizanne & Bill Crosby

David Perez

Angela Sutton Furniss

Jeffrey & Sandra Young

Tom & Liz Sims

Blaise Cona 2010

The Falvey Family (Morgan ’18)

Vince Fitzgerald ‘78

Brian Cupka 1976

Kyle Lampart

Christina Foggie

Elise Ruder

Tina Rago & Morgan Kane

Cathy & Edward Livingston

Raymond Vandegrift 2017

Hannah Sokol

Beth Getty 2010

Peter & Sheila Dorsey

Sally Murphy

The Lobley Family

Garrett Lyons

Christine Dignam Class of 2015

Lawrence J.M. Lee, Esq. Class of 1971

Mike Brown ‘12

The Smyth Family

Bob Karlowicz ’74

Kristen Goldberg ’99, ’06

Craig & Kristie Callahan

Jaclyn (Keller) Rhea 2010

Mike Borrelli ‘15

Kevin & Katie Dougher ’03

Susan W. Pollack, ’85

Gianna Tripodi-Bhise ‘88

Christina Lau-Guerrier, 2008

Domenic & Regina DiGuilio

Mary Cunningham ’86

Roberta & Robert T Morton

Richard & Marianne Bamford

Anthony Seiler, Class of 2023

Eileen Voegele Fay ‘97

Michelle Donnelly

Edythe Miller 2016

Pat Swanick ‘16

Ben Landis

Nicholl Fenton 2021

Gail Benner

DeWaters Family

Jack (’82) & Mary Beth (’83) Phillips

Mary McDonald 1978

Bud & Gerry White

Jimmy Deiter

Kevin & Jennifer Moulton 2023

The O’Brien Family

Terri DiMartini-Greenlee, 1998

Ed Benson ‘77

Sandra & Amanda Haggerty 2020

Jennifer Deiter

Barb (1987) & Drew (1986) Barry

Celeste Langen

John & Janet Cavanaugh

Erin (Breault) Hannon 2020

Katrina Le Blanc 2021

TJ Jones Class of 2017

The Conlon family (Allie ‘19 ‘21)

Israel Rivera

Kristen Shapren 91

Emily Papiernik C’2019

Victoria Kammerinke ‘20

Margaret Rivera

Elizabeth Devenney ‘20

Mary & Jeff (89) Keller

David Allan

Shelley McGinley

Janet Schulze

Mike Laverty ’77

Sherita L. Johnson

Angela E. Lin, MD, 1976

Claire Munley

Abby Hoover 2013

Robert Gilroy ‘14

Ted Farrell ‘73 & Eileen Farrell

Katherine Cartagena 2021

Mike & Deb Aument

Aunt Terry & Uncle John

Jeffrey & Sharon Vrabel

Monica Tice ‘19

Michael Branley, Class of 1989

Guy & Jaclyn Patterson

Jenna Capuano ‘20

Dick Smith 1959

Brian Urban – 2014

Kathryne Lyons

Tracy Lester

Lily Parker

Kelsey Goebel

Brian Mahoney 2014

Leo J. Dolan Jr. 1968

Denise Vicario

BJ Fritts ‘06

Jillian Roberts

Molly Trimmer

John Bradley ’98 & Camille Introcaso ’00

Diana Silva 2006

Lauren Wray

Rob Smith, Megan, Frankie, & Sadie

Ryan Meehan

Uncle Pat & Aunt Bev Aument

Bob & Stacy McBride

Aaron Leskow Class of 2014

Margaret Mary Finlan ’78

Donna Meehan

Josh Reda 07

Denise Goebel

Dave Owsik 1970

AJ Buono ‘16

Sandie & Nick Grieshaber

Tim Fallon ‘76

Carole Elkin

Carole Elkin

Honora & Ron Precourt

Mulkerrins Family

Steve Dunn – 2013

Perhacs Family

Meredith & Matt Holden

Bethann & Tom Higley ‘90

Elaine VanBlunk ’86

Siobhan Leavy ’99

Guy Talarico 2015

Matt Sutorius Class of 2015

Karen McDonough 1995

Linda McDonough 1991

Jill Simodejka, 2003

Colleen McGahan 2002

Pat McMorrow 1986

Matthew Guokas ’64-’66

Joseph Biancaniello ‘2013

Michael Previti ’97

Timothy & Donna Meehan

Joseph T. Murphy 1976

Chelsea ’10 ’15

Peter ’88 & Deirdre ’89 Fickinger

Will Sponaugle 19

David A. Gingras, MA 1973

Kelly Murphy ’12

Ron Manion & Melissa Manion

Kevin Lombardi 2005-2009

Bobby Andrews

Sue Eppolite

Peter Larmann

Bridget Durkin ‘18

john Cox

The Tobin Family, Class of 1993

Ray & Kate Vandegrift

Greg Rosetti 2004

Anthony & Joanna Bozzelli

Coach Ian Crookenden

David 2018

Francis Quinn 1967

Joseph Bieret – 2006

Joe & Nora Fluehr, Class of 2010

Jack Moran ’14

Louise Ottilo

Brian Morrissey 1996

Mike & Julie

Mark Stangler

Beckham D’Ambra

Richard Miller

Gerry Hunsicker

Mike Glavin ’78

Don D’Ambra

David Wong ’17

James J Freeman

Christopher Fiumara ’88

Bobby G ’98

Barb Jackson

Dan ’10 & Lauren ’10 Goldsmith

Joe Kender

Gordon E. Conwell Jr.

Kevin Ingham 1990

Mary Ann Newell

GGG

Christine Barringer

Max Steck

Ann Toland & Bob Beaty

Susan & Marty Farrell ’88

Hayes McGinley ’18

Mr. & Mrs. Thaddeus German ’95

Christina Henderson ’15

Dan ‘94 & Suzanne Gallagher

Dean & Jo Gonzalez

Patty McGonigle ‘91

Robert Hartfield, Jr. 1972

Joe McErlean ‘16

Kevin McDermott ‘99

Barbara & Brendan McCormick (‘69)

Victoria Priest ’18

Chrissie Phillips Ramos ’01

AJ & Janet Mee

Robert Powelson ’91

Thomas & Denise McGough

Longo Family for Women’s Soccer

Kathie Carr 1977

Chris P’18 & Kath (Burke) ’88, P’18 Jordan

Jose A. Cordova

Fritz Hamburg/Annemarie Furdella

Aunt Jodi

Antonello & Carolyn Ianieri

Jamie Dugan 2019

Joe Donahue ’15

Vincenza ’16

Jerry & Leslie Bachinsky

Kyle & Brittany Hillman

Susan Walsh Sheahan 1997

Cindy Campagna

Kelly & Michael Hanagan

Nick Chingas ’16

Mary Ann Freund

Peter Freund SR.

The Harmon Family

Dennis & Pat Suplee

Kiev Matwijcow

Beth & Tom Kane

Patrick J. Swanick ’79, ’82

Meghan Burk MS ’05

John (’87) & Kathy Calabrese

Alessandra Corso ’09

Beth Ford McNamee, ’99, ’00

Eugene N. Cipriani, Esq. – 1974

Jessica Westlake ’09 & Richard Pfeiffer ’09

Kathryn & Daniel Zachem

Colin Gallagher ‘20 #THWND

Tony Natale 1974

Terence O’Connell ’04 & Meghan O’Connell

Joe Mohn ’06

Maria Stout

Joseph Kaufmann 75

Janine & Mehdi Ehsani

Alli Gatta

Teresa Morgan

Jaydin Avery Sophomore

Nicholas Buckley 2018

Ilovski family

Daniel & Dana Ritz

Francis Thomas (Tom) Brown 1969

Freddy & Candace Christian

Harry (1983) & Elizabeth Morgan

Nancy Lowe

Jeanette Burns ’84

Maggie & Dennis Fisher ’87

Camille O’Neill 2003-2007

Robert (class of 1969) & Maryann Henn

Morgan Falvey ‘18

Abby Jayroe ’14

Ashley Crandall, 2016

Mrs. Geraldine F. Burton ’60

Jessica Rubino

L.J. Taylor ‘14

Ally Quilty 2016

Shepard Family

Tracy & Joe D’Amadeo

Rick Marsh ’84 P’15&17

Will Cronen ‘15

Al Wunsch ’17

Kaitlyn Kraenbring ’13 & ’15

Georgie Burrows & Family 2021

Amanda D’Amadeo 2021

Josita Starrs 04

Taylor Britt 2022

Mary Ann Nevins

Charles Nevins

Matthew Nevins

Nathan Vrabel ‘20

Proud Family

Clara & Walter Ricciardi

Poppy Longo

CJ Wareham

Nana Longo

Natalie Nevins 2024

Doug Nevins

Angie Nevins

Tina Hennessey ’19 (MBA)

Rich Brennan ‘ 81 (81Hawk)

Jenna Martino-DiFede 2010

Brenton & Meghan Hutchinson 2006

Eileen & Chris Dougherty ‘76

Kelly McGlynn ’11

Rick & Krista Geritz

Richard N. Gioioso ’98

Jim Davock ’14

Mary Deane Conners

Maura Slatowski MS ’19, P’21

Colin McDonald ’16

Heather Stohler

Ali Natale ’18

Frank Sharp ’67

Jeffery Smith

Edd Leonard 1975

Corinne O’Connell `97

Will Marsh ’18

Nicole Stokes

Thomas Chaves